Plausible

WHO IN THE HELL

WHO IN THE HELL CLIPS THEIR NAILS AT WORK!?! RIGHT. NEXT. TO. ME. [desk wise]
UGGGGGHHHHHHH. And this isn't just once in a lifetime folks, noooooo, this is twice. TWICE a week.

If person does this again, I'm SO taking those damn clippers right out of said person's hand and lunging them in the air. Nasty DDDDDDD:!!!
Plausible

lawl

I r back 4 now. Need more race :D.


Oh and spam:

IgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodoIgotworktodo

Small spam = yay.

/sarcasm
Plausible

(no subject)

Sometimes I just want to go home.

Take me there, I wanna go there~. Take me there, I wanna go there~. Take me to higher places~ wonders and wishes~.

Ah-- old school♥.
Plausible

LAWL

Chomp monster is on the loose!! LAWL. DUDE, plz to be making me new words, lol. I feel like finding a comm of randomness, anyone care to direct me?

I'll find it either way, lawl.


/inside joke
Plausible

8D

Yay~! I got some num-nums today :DDDD.

*goes to eat some honeyed crackers or whatever they are*